Committee

General Chair

Emil R. Kaburuan (IDEAS LAB, Indonesia)

Hapnes Toba (Maranatha Christian University)

General Co-Chairs

Jhing-Fa WANG (National Cheng Kung University, Taiwan)

Haizhou LI (National University of Singapore, Singapore)

Jiannong CAO (The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong)

Yanning ZHANG (Northwestern Polytechnical University, Xi’an, China)

Yanchun ZHANG (Victoria University, Melbourne, Australia)

Technical Program Co-Chairs

An-chao TSAI (Tajen University, Taiwan)

Hapnes Toba (Maranatha Christian University, Indonesia)

Muhammad Salehuddin (Multimedia Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Paulus Insap Santosa (Gadjah Mada University, Indonesia)

Local Arrangement Chair

Made Marlowe M.Bandem (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Dadang Hermawan (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Dian Pramana (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

I Made Sarjana (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Ni Luh Putri Srinadi (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Dedy Panji Agustino (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Ni Putu Putri Ayu Wijayanti (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

I Putu Dodit Setiawan (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

I Gede Harsemadi (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

I Made Suandana Astika Pande (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Wayan Ananta Setiabudi (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

I Ketut Dedy Suryawan (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Andri Setya Raharjo (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

I Wayan Budiarta (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Ni Nyoman Utami Januhari (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Esron Resa Oematan (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

I Made Sukerta (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Ujang Dirman (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Publication Chair  

Abba Suganda Girsang (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Publicity Chair

Ezra Peranginangin (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Amandus J. Tallo (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Yasseri Apritasari (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Fitri Abdillah (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Boike Janus (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Nilam Atsirina (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Rahman Sabon Namma (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Ni Ketut Budiantari (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Finance Chair

Monica Mayeni M. (Chung Yuan Christian University, Taiwan)

Ni Luh Putri Srinadi (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Registration Chair  

Edvi Gracia (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Doni Fireza (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Baskoro (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Adli Nadia (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Daniel Mambo (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Sani Heryanto(Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Kadek Dwi Pradnyani Novianti (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Riza Wulandari (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Naser Jawas (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

I.G.A Vony Purnama (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Nyoman Ayu Nila Dewi (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Ni Wayan Yuniarti (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Sponsorship Chair    

Monica Mayeni M. (Indonesian Informatics and Business University, Indonesia)

I Gusti Ayu Widari Upadani (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

A. A. Sg. Rani Prihastini (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Technical Program Committee Members

Ahmad Nurul Fajar (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Ahmadreza Argha (University of New South Wales, Australia)

AnChao Tsai (Tajen University, Taiwan)

Andi Wahju Rahardjo Emanuel (Maranatha Christian University, Indonesia)

Andreas Widjaja (Maranatha Christian University, Indonesia)

Astari Retno Wardhani (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Bernard Renaldy Suteja (Maranatha Christian University, Indonesia)

ChungHsien Wu (National Cheng Kung University, Taiwan)

ChiaHan Yang (National Cheng Kung University, Taiwan)

Cuntai Guan (Nanyang Technological University, Singapore)

        Dadang Hermawan (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

David Grunberg (Singapore University of Technology and Design, Singapore)

Dorien Herremans (Institute of High Performance Computing A*STAR, Singapore)

DouglasTurnbull (Ithaca College, United States of America)

Emil R. Kaburuan (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

        Evi Triandini (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Ezra Peranginangin (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Fitri Abdillah (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Gunawan Wang (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Haihong Zhang (Institute for Infocomm Research, Singapore)

Hamid Sharifzadeh (Unitec Institute of Technology, New Zealand)

Hapnes Toba (Maranatha Christian University, Indonesia)

Harisno (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Hendi Wicaksono (University of Surabaya, Indonesia)

Hendra Bunyamin (Maranatha Christian University,Indonesia)

Huijuan Yang (Institute for lnfocomm Research, Singapore)

I Made M. Brunner (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

JiaChing Wang (National Central University, Taiwan)

Joni W. Simatupang (President University, Indonesia)

JuiFeng Yeh (National Chiayi University, Taiwan)

Kat Agres (A*STAR IHPC, Singapore)

Kavitha Perumpadappil Thomas (Nanyang Technological University, Singapore)

LiangChih Yu (Yuan Ze University, Taiwan)

Lei Xie (Northwestern Polytechnical University,China)

Lei Wang (Institutefor Infocomm Research, Singapore)

Irwan Padli Nasution (North Sumatera Islamic State University, Indonesia)

Jarot Suroso (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Maria Prihardijanti (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Markus Santoso (Florida University, USA)

Mewati Ayub (Maranatha Christian University, Indonesia)

Michael Barone (National University of Singapore, Singapore)

Minghui Dong (Institute for Infocomm Research, Singapore)

Mira Kania S. (Telkom University, Indonesia)

Monica Mayeni M. (Chung Yuan Christian University, Taiwan)

        Muhammad Rusli (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Muhammad Salehuddin (Multimedia Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Niko Ibrahim (Maranatha Christian University, Indonesia)

Nilo Legowo (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Nur Aji Wibowo (SatyaWacana Christian University, Indonesia)

Oscar Kamalim (Maranatha Christian University, Indonesia)

Pezhman Sasanpour (Shahid Beheshti Medical University, Iran (Islamic Republic of)

Risa Bhinekawati (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Robert Oloan Rajagukguk (Maranatha Christian University, Indonesia)

Robinson Neethu (Nanyang Technological University, Singapore)

        Roy Rudolf Huizen (STIKOM Bali, Indonesia)

Samuel Gandang Gunanto (Yogyakarta Indonesian Institute of Arts, Indonesia)

Santi Palupi (AgungPodomoro University, Indonesia)

Sfenrianto (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Simon Lui (Singapore University of Technology and Design, Singapore)

Susy F. Rostiyanti (Agung Podomoro University, Indonesia)

Sevenpri Candra (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

ShiHuang Chen (ShuTe University, Taiwan)

Togar Alam Napitupulu (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Tuga Mauritsius (Bina Nusantara University, Indonesia)

Wei Rao (Nanyang Technological University, Singapore)

Watsawee Sansrimahachai (University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce, Thailand)

Xiaoyong Lu (Northwest Nonnal University, China)

Yangyang Shi (MobvoiUS LLC, United States of America)

Ye Wang (National University of Singapore, Singapore)